Leinster Hockey Umpires' Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointable Only, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Leinster Hockey Umpires' Association
Leinster Hockey Umpires' Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointable Only, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Appointments that have changed are shown with the person's name struck out. Indoor matches are shown in blue. Appointments from other Associations are shown in grey.
Where the venue is shown in blue, click on the venue to open a new page with a map.
Tuesday 26th October 2021
Men - Leinster Mills Cup - Round 1
18:30
University College Dublin v Dublin University
University College Dublin v Dublin University

@ Belfield
Leinster HUATommy Doyle, Andy Waller (umpires)
Men - Ulster U18s
19:45
Queens University v Ulster U18
Queens University v Ulster U18

@ Malone Playing Fields
Ulster UmpiresOli Brown, Aaron Saunders (umpires) Jamie Aiken (umpire coach)
Wednesday 27th October 2021
Men - Leinster Mills Cup - Round 1
20:30
Portrane v Clontarf
Portrane v Clontarf

@ Donabate Portrane Community Center
Leinster HUABruce Bale, Neil Mackay, Simon MacAllister (umpires)
Women - Ulster Premier League
19:45
Dungannon v Lurgan
Dungannon v Lurgan

@ Royal Sch.
Ulster UmpiresJanet Clarke, Linda Johnston (umpires)
Friday 29th October 2021
Men - Ulster Premier League
19:00
Instonians v N.I. Civil Service
Instonians v N.I. Civil Service

@ Shaw's Bridge Sports Complex
Ulster UmpiresOli Brown, Aaron Donnell (umpires) Neal Hermon (umpire coach)
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
20:00
Portrush v PSNI
Portrush v PSNI

@ Ballymena Academy
Ulster UmpiresGareth Herron, Kieran McGoldrick (umpires)
Women - Ulster Premier League
20:00
Ballymena v Queens University
Ballymena v Queens University

@ Ballymena Academy
Ulster UmpiresJamie Aiken, Lyn Morrow (umpires)
20:00
Ulster Elks v Lisnagarvey
Ulster Elks v Lisnagarvey

@ Uni. Of Ulster Jordanstown
Ulster UmpiresJanet Clarke, Christine Reid (umpires)
Women - Ulster Senior 1
19:00
Mossley v Portadown
Mossley v Portadown

@ Mossley HC
Ulster UmpiresGrace Nugent, Ian Parsley (umpires) PJ Whyte (assessor)
Saturday 30th October 2021
Men - EYHL Division 1
16:30
Corinthians v Banbridge
Corinthians v Banbridge

@ St. Columba's College, Kilmashogue Lane, Rathfarnham, Dublin
Irish HUALes Allen, Patrick Wright (umpires)
14:15
Monkstown v Glenanne
Monkstown v Glenanne

@ Rathdown Sch.
Irish HUARussell Donaldson, Visiting Umpire, Rob Abbott (umpires) David Acheson,
Gordon Watkins (technical officials)
13:00
Three Rock Rovers v Pembroke Wanderers
Three Rock Rovers v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Irish HUABruce Bale, Ian Strange (umpires) Kate Chadwick, Diarmuid McMahon (technical officials)
15:00
University College Dublin v Annadale
University College Dublin v Annadale

@ Belfield
Irish HUAJonny Campbell, Shane O'Donnell (umpires) Linda Ingram, Ewan Ramsey (technical officials)
15:50
YMCA v Lisnagarvey
YMCA v Lisnagarvey

@ Wesley College
Irish HUAGraham Caulwell, Colm Kavanagh, Simon MacAllister (umpires) Brian Chadwick,
Adrian Robinson (technical officials)
Men - Irish Junior Cup - Round 1
14:00
Cookstown 2 v Rathgar 2
Cookstown 2 v Rathgar 2

@ Cookstown H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Corinthians 2 v Cork Church of Ireland B
Corinthians 2 v Cork Church of Ireland B

@ St. Columba's College, Kilmashogue Lane, Rathfarnham, Dublin
Irish HUASunny Charles, Stuart Egner (umpires)
Cork Harlequins B v Instonians 2
Cork Harlequins B v Instonians 2

@ Farmers' Cross
Irish HUAAndrew Gray, Peter Murphy (umpires)
Kilkeel 2 v Bandon B
Kilkeel 2 v Bandon B

@ Kilkeel High Sch
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
North Down 2 v Avoca 2
North Down 2 v Avoca 2

@ Londonderry Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
15:30
Railway Union 2 v South Antrim 2
Railway Union 2 v South Antrim 2

@ Railway Union HC
Irish HUANeil McDermott, Simon O'Connor (umpires)
15:00
Three Rock Rovers 2 v YMCA 2
Three Rock Rovers 2 v YMCA 2

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
University College Dublin 2 v Bangor 2
University College Dublin 2 v Bangor 2

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
12:00
Dublin University v Kilkenny
Dublin University v Kilkenny

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Leinster HUASunny Charles, Neil McDermott (umpires)
14:00
Portrane v Avoca
Portrane v Avoca

@ Donabate Portrane Community Center
Leinster HUAPercy Henchy, Simon O'Connor (umpires)
Men - Munster Division 1
13:00
Bandon v Ashton
Bandon v Ashton

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
12:00
Cork Church of Ireland v University College Cork
Cork Church of Ireland v University College Cork

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
12:45
Cork Harlequins v Catholic Institute
Cork Harlequins v Catholic Institute

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Kilkeel v Belfast Harlequins
Kilkeel v Belfast Harlequins

@ Kilkeel High Sch
Ulster UmpiresRobert Johnston, Peter Watson (umpires) Gail Taylor (assessor)
14:30
Mossley v Queens University
Mossley v Queens University

@ Mossley HC
Ulster UmpiresPaul Arneill, Colin Scott, Paul Bonar (umpires) Terry Templeton (assessor)
14:30
Newry v Portadown
Newry v Portadown

@ Newry H.C.
Ulster UmpiresMervyn Logan, Aaron Saunders (umpires)
14:45
North Down v Cookstown
North Down v Cookstown

@ Comber LC
Ulster UmpiresNeal Hermon, William Kilpatrick (umpires)
14:45
South Antrim v Raphoe
South Antrim v Raphoe

@ Friends School
Ulster UmpiresKieran McGoldrick, Davy Menaul (umpires)
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
14:30
Antrim v Ballynahinch
Antrim v Ballynahinch

@ Antrim Forum LC
Ulster UmpiresOli Brown, Sam Henry (umpires)
Women - EYHL Division 1
14:30
Belfast Harlequins v Pembroke Wanderers
Belfast Harlequins v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Irish HUAFiona Davitt, Gillian Garrett (umpires) Norma Gartside, Lesley Spence (technical officials)
13:00
Catholic Institute v Loreto
Catholic Institute v Loreto

@ Rosbrien
Irish HUAJim Butler, Malcolm Coombes, Andrew Gray (umpires)
Old Alexandra v Cork Harlequins
Old Alexandra v Cork Harlequins

@ Alexandra College
Irish HUAPeter Motyer, Darrell Reamsbottom (umpires) Inez Cooper, Jenny McNulty (technical officials)
14:30
Pegasus v Muckross
Pegasus v Muckross

@ Queens University
Irish HUAVictoria Johnston, Alison Keogh (umpires) Karen Burrell, Alyson Crompton (technical officials)
Kimberley Collins (umpire coach)
University College Dublin v Railway Union
University College Dublin v Railway Union

@ Belfield
Irish HUAEllie Duffy, Graham Hohn (umpires) Gill Hohn (technical officials)
Women - Leinster Division 1
12:30
Avoca v Corinthians
Avoca v Corinthians

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Leinster HUANigel Parnell, Andy Waller (umpires)
Monkstown v Rathgar
Monkstown v Rathgar

@ Rathdown Sch.
Leinster HUAStephen Jenkins, Paul Rainey (umpires)
13:30
Naas v North Kildare
Naas v North Kildare

@ Naas SC
Leinster HUADave Broderick, Lisa Coulter (umpires)
09:30
Trinity v Clontarf
Trinity v Clontarf

@ Trinity Sports Grounds
Leinster HUATommy Doyle, Ben Geoghegan (umpires)
Women - Munster Division 1 Cup - 1st Round
15:00
Ashton v Limerick
Ashton v Limerick

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
13:15
Belvedere v Waterford
Belvedere v Waterford

@ Ballincollig Comm. Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Armagh v Ards
Armagh v Ards

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Ulster UmpiresGary Molloy, George Redpath (umpires)
14:45
Banbridge v Ballymoney
Banbridge v Ballymoney

@ Havelock Park
Ulster UmpiresJulie Fisher, Linda Johnston (umpires)
14:30
Dungannon v Raphoe
Dungannon v Raphoe

@ Royal Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
13:00
Bangor v Omagh
Bangor v Omagh

@ Bangor Aurora
Ulster UmpiresBill Harvey, Simon Neale (umpires)
14:30
Coleraine v N.I. Civil Service
Coleraine v N.I. Civil Service

@ Coleraine Rugby Club
Ulster UmpiresTrevor Turner, James Wray (umpires) Adare Brady (assessor)
13:00
North Down v Club KV
North Down v Club KV

@ Comber LC
Ulster UmpiresAndrew Clifford, Sarah Craig (umpires) Jamie Aiken (assessor)
Sunday 31st October 2021
Men - Leinster Neville Cup - Round 3
16:30
Avoca v Portrane
Avoca v Portrane

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Leinster HUAGraham Caulwell, Andy Waller (umpires)
17:00
Railway Union v Three Rock Rovers
Railway Union v Three Rock Rovers

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Leinster HUAGillian Garrett, Shane O'Donnell (umpires)
Women - Munster Division 1 Cup - 1st Round
14:30
Cork Church of Ireland v Bandon
Cork Church of Ireland v Bandon

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Tuesday 2nd November 2021
Men - Leinster Division 1A
20:30
Clontarf v Railway Union
Clontarf v Railway Union

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Leinster Neville Cup - Round 3
19:45
YMCA v Rathgar
YMCA v Rathgar

@ Wesley College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Wednesday 3rd November 2021
Women - Ulster Premier League
19:30
Ards v Randalstown
Ards v Randalstown

@ Strathearn School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 6th November 2021
Men - EYHL Division 1
Lisnagarvey v Three Rock Rovers
Lisnagarvey v Three Rock Rovers

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Irish HUARussell Donaldson, Ian Strange (umpires)
Men - Irish Hockey Trophy - Round 2
Catholic Institute v Portadown
Catholic Institute v Portadown

@ Rosbrien
Irish HUAJim Butler, Andy Waller (umpires)
Dublin North v Queens University
Dublin North v Queens University

@ National Sports Complex, Abbottstown
Irish HUAPaul Arneill, Neal Hermon (umpires)
North Down v Belfast Harlequins
North Down v Belfast Harlequins

@ Comber LC
Irish HUAGareth Herron, Peter Watson, Kieran McGoldrick (umpires)
South Antrim v Bangor
South Antrim v Bangor

@ Friends School
Irish HUAJonny Campbell, Darrell Reamsbottom (umpires)
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Bray v Portrane
Bray v Portrane

@ Temple Carraig School
Leinster HUASimon MacAllister, Rob Abbott (umpires)
Kilkenny v Avoca
Kilkenny v Avoca

@ Loreto College
Leinster HUAGraham Hohn, Simon O'Connor (umpires)
Rathgar v Railway Union
Rathgar v Railway Union

@ The High School
Leinster HUASunny Charles, Colm Kavanagh (umpires)
13:00
Wicklow v Clontarf
Wicklow v Clontarf

@ East Glendalough School
Leinster HUARob Argent, Bruce Bale (umpires)
Men - Munster Division 1
Bandon v Cork Church of Ireland
Bandon v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
University College Cork v Cork Harlequins
University College Cork v Cork Harlequins

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
13:00
Armagh v Bangor
Armagh v Bangor

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Ballynahinch v Portrush
Ballynahinch v Portrush

@ St. Colmans H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Irish Hockey Trophy - Round 2
TBC v Waterford
TBC v Waterford
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
TBC v TBC
TBC v TBC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
TBC v NUIG
TBC v NUIG
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
Monkstown v Genesis
Monkstown v Genesis

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Naas v Glenanne
Naas v Glenanne

@ Naas SC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
14:00
North Kildare v Corinthians
North Kildare v Corinthians

@ The Maws
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v Clontarf
Rathgar v Clontarf

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
University College Cork v Cork Church of Ireland
University College Cork v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Ards v Lisnagarvey
Ards v Lisnagarvey

@ Londonderry Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Armagh v Randalstown
Armagh v Randalstown

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Ballymena v Ulster Elks
Ballymena v Ulster Elks

@ Ballymena Academy
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lurgan v Queens University
Lurgan v Queens University

@ Lurgan Junior H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Raphoe v Banbridge
Raphoe v Banbridge

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
14:30
Coleraine v North Down
Coleraine v North Down

@ Coleraine Rugby Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Portadown v Rainey
Portadown v Rainey

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 7th November 2021
Men - Irish Under 16/18 Inter Provincials - Round 2 - U16
Munster v Ulster
Munster v Ulster

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Irish HUAJonny Campbell, Andy Waller (umpires)
Men - Irish Under 16/18 Inter Provincials - Round 2 - U18
Munster v Ulster
Munster v Ulster

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Irish HUAGary O'Connor, Andy Waller (umpires)
Men - Irish Under 21 Inter Provincials - Round 2
Munster v Ulster
Munster v Ulster

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Irish HUAJonny Campbell, Gary O'Connor (umpires)
Tuesday 9th November 2021
Women - Ulster Premier League
19:45
Armagh v Lurgan
Armagh v Lurgan

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Friday 12th November 2021
Men - Ulster Premier League
19:00
Instonians v Mossley
Instonians v Mossley

@ Shaw's Bridge Sports Complex
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 13th November 2021
Men - EYHL Division 1
14:30
Annadale v Banbridge
Annadale v Banbridge

@ Lagan College
Irish HUARobert Johnston, Warren McCully (umpires)
15:15
Corinthians v Pembroke Wanderers
Corinthians v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Whitechurch Park
Irish HUARob Argent, Malcolm Coombes (umpires)
15:00
Glenanne v Three Rock Rovers
Glenanne v Three Rock Rovers

@ St. Andrews College, Booterstown
Irish HUABruce Bale, Colm Kavanagh (umpires)
14:30
Lisnagarvey v University College Dublin
Lisnagarvey v University College Dublin

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Irish HUAPaul Arneill, Graham Hohn (umpires)
15:50
YMCA v Monkstown
YMCA v Monkstown

@ Wesley College
Irish HUARussell Donaldson, Simon MacAllister (umpires)
Men - Irish Junior Cup - Round 2
Banbridge 2 v Cork Harlequins B or Instonians 2
Banbridge 2 v Cork Harlequins B or Instonians 2

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Clontarf 2 v Pembroke Wanderers 2
Clontarf 2 v Pembroke Wanderers 2

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Corinthian 2 or Cork C of I B v TRR 2 or YMCA 2
Corinthian 2 or Cork C of I B v TRR 2 or YMCA 2
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Glenanne 2 v Cookstown 2 or Rathgar 2
Glenanne 2 v Cookstown 2 or Rathgar 2

@ St. Andrews College, Booterstown
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Kilkeel 2 or Bandon 2 v UCD 2 or Bangor 2
Kilkeel 2 or Bandon 2 v UCD 2 or Bangor 2
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Monkstown 2 v Annadale 2
Monkstown 2 v Annadale 2

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
North Down 2 or Avoca 2 v Lisnagarvey 2
North Down 2 or Avoca 2 v Lisnagarvey 2
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Railway 2 or South Antrim 2 v Mossley 2
Railway 2 or South Antrim 2 v Mossley 2
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Avoca v Dublin North
Avoca v Dublin North

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Leinster HUACrozier Deane, Peter Motyer (umpires)
Clontarf v Bray
Clontarf v Bray

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Leinster HUATommy Doyle, Simon O'Connor (umpires)
Dublin University v Wicklow
Dublin University v Wicklow

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Leinster HUAPaul Rainey, Darrell Reamsbottom (umpires)
Portrane v Rathgar
Portrane v Rathgar

@ Donabate Portrane Community Center
Leinster HUANigel Parnell, Rob Abbott (umpires)
Railway Union v Kilkenny
Railway Union v Kilkenny

@ Railway Union HC
Leinster HUAGraham Caulwell, Alan Pinder (umpires)
Men - Munster Division 1
Ashton v University College Cork
Ashton v University College Cork

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
12:00
Catholic Institute v Bandon
Catholic Institute v Bandon

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Harlequins v Cork Church of Ireland
Cork Harlequins v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Cookstown v Portadown
Cookstown v Portadown

@ Cookstown H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
N.I. Civil Service v Kilkeel
N.I. Civil Service v Kilkeel

@ Maynard Sinclair Pavilion
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:45
North Down v South Antrim
North Down v South Antrim

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Queens University v Belfast Harlequins
Queens University v Belfast Harlequins

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Raphoe v Newry
Raphoe v Newry

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Men - Ulster Intermediate League
14:30
PSNI v Bangor
PSNI v Bangor

@ Newforge Country Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - EYHL Division 1
12:45
Cork Harlequins v Pegasus
Cork Harlequins v Pegasus

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
13:15
Loreto v Muckross
Loreto v Muckross

@ Loreto Beaufort High Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Old Alexandra v University College Dublin
Old Alexandra v University College Dublin

@ Alexandra College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:30
Pembroke Wanderers v Catholic Institute
Pembroke Wanderers v Catholic Institute

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Railway Union v Belfast Harlequins
Railway Union v Belfast Harlequins

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Irish Junior Cup - Round 2
Ballymoney 2 v Queens University 2
Ballymoney 2 v Queens University 2
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Cork Harlequins 2 v TBC
Cork Harlequins 2 v TBC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
DULHC 2 v TBC
DULHC 2 v TBC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Loreto 2 v Belfast Harlequins 2
Loreto 2 v Belfast Harlequins 2
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Muckross 2 v TBC
Muckross 2 v TBC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pembroke Wanderers 2 v Pegasus 2
Pembroke Wanderers 2 v Pegasus 2
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
TBC v TBC
TBC v TBC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
TBC v Railway Union 2
TBC v Railway Union 2
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
Clontarf v Naas
Clontarf v Naas

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Corinthians v Rathgar
Corinthians v Rathgar

@ Whitechurch Park
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Genesis v Avoca
Genesis v Avoca

@ St Raphaela's Secondary Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Glenanne v Monkstown
Glenanne v Monkstown

@ Glenanne Park
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Trinity v North Kildare
Trinity v North Kildare

@ Trinity Sports Grounds
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Cork Church of Ireland v Bandon
Cork Church of Ireland v Bandon

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
12:00
University College Cork v Belvedere
University College Cork v Belvedere

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v Limerick
Waterford v Limerick

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
13:00
Ballymena v Ards
Ballymena v Ards

@ Ballymena Academy
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ballymoney v Lisnagarvey
Ballymoney v Lisnagarvey

@ Joey Dunlop L.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:45
Banbridge v Randalstown
Banbridge v Randalstown

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Dungannon v Armagh
Dungannon v Armagh

@ Royal Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Raphoe v Queens University
Raphoe v Queens University

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Ulster Elks v Lurgan
Ulster Elks v Lurgan

@ Uni. Of Ulster Jordanstown
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
14:30
Mossley v Coleraine
Mossley v Coleraine

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
N.I. Civil Service v Club KV
N.I. Civil Service v Club KV

@ Maynard Sinclair Pavilion
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Omagh v North Down
Omagh v North Down

@ Omagh High School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Priorians v Portadown
Priorians v Portadown

@ Foyle College
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Rainey v Bangor
Rainey v Bangor

@ Meadowbank Sports Arena
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 14th November 2021
Men - Ulster Club Friendly
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Irish Under 16/18/21 Inter Provincials - U118 Interpros
14:00
Ulster v Connacht
Ulster v Connacht

@ Three Rock (front pitch)
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Irish Under 16/18/21 Inter Provincials - U16 Interpros
(Organised by Leinster South)Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
12:00
Munster v Leinster
Munster v Leinster

@ Newtown School Waterford
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
12:00
Ulster v Connacht
Ulster v Connacht

@ Three Rock (front pitch)
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Irish Under 16/18/21 Inter Provincials - U18 Interpros
(Organised by Leinster South)Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:00
Munster v Leinster
Munster v Leinster

@ Newtowm School Waterford
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Irish Under 16/18/21 Inter Provincials - U21
(Organised by Leinster South)Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Irish Under 16/18/21 Inter Provincials - U21 Interpros
Ulster v Connacht
Ulster v Connacht

@ Three Rock (front pitch)
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
16:00
Munster v Leinster
Munster v Leinster

@ Newtown School Waterford
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Friday 19th November 2021
Women - Ulster Premier League
20:00
Ulster Elks v Armagh
Ulster Elks v Armagh

@ Uni. Of Ulster Jordanstown
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 20th November 2021
Men - EYHL Division 1
Banbridge v University College Dublin
Banbridge v University College Dublin

@ Havelock Park
Irish HUAColm Kavanagh, Ian Strange (umpires)
15:15
Corinthians v Glenanne
Corinthians v Glenanne

@ Whitechurch Park
Irish HUARobert Johnston, Shane O'Donnell (umpires)
16:00
Monkstown v Lisnagarvey
Monkstown v Lisnagarvey

@ Rathdown Sch.
Irish HUABruce Bale, Warren McCully (umpires)
14:30
Pembroke Wanderers v Annadale
Pembroke Wanderers v Annadale

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Irish HUAGraham Hohn, Neil Mackay (umpires)
13:00
Three Rock Rovers v YMCA
Three Rock Rovers v YMCA

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Irish HUARob Argent, Alison Keogh (umpires)
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Instonians v Railway Union
Instonians v Railway Union

@ Shaw's Bridge Sports Complex
Irish HUANeal Hermon, Eamonn McFerran (umpires)
Rathgar v Cork Church of Ireland
Rathgar v Cork Church of Ireland

@ The High School
Irish HUASimon O'Connor, Darrell Reamsbottom (umpires)
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Cork Harlequins v Clontarf
Cork Harlequins v Clontarf

@ Farmers' Cross
Irish HUAJim Butler, Gary O'Connor (umpires)
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 3
14:30
Cookstown v Mossley
Cookstown v Mossley

@ Cookstown H.S.
Irish HUAPaul Arneill, Jonny Campbell (umpires)
Portrane v Bandon
Portrane v Bandon

@ Donabate Leisure Centre
Irish HUAGraham Caulwell, Sunny Charles (umpires)
Men - Munster Charity Cup - Group A
University College Cork v Catholic Institute
University College Cork v Catholic Institute

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v Cork Church of Ireland B
Waterford v Cork Church of Ireland B

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Munster Charity Cup - Group B
Limerick v Cork Harlequins B
Limerick v Cork Harlequins B

@ Villiers
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Midleton v Ashton
Midleton v Ashton

@ Midleton College
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Belfast Harlequins v South Antrim
Belfast Harlequins v South Antrim

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Portadown v North Down
Portadown v North Down

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Queens University v Newry
Queens University v Newry

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Raphoe v Kilkeel
Raphoe v Kilkeel

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - EYHL Division 1
15:00
Catholic Institute v Belfast Harlequins
Catholic Institute v Belfast Harlequins

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
13:15
Loreto v Cork Harlequins
Loreto v Cork Harlequins

@ Loreto Beaufort High Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Muckross v Pembroke Wanderers
Muckross v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:30
Pegasus v University College Dublin
Pegasus v University College Dublin

@ Newforge Country Club
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Railway Union v Old Alexandra
Railway Union v Old Alexandra

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
14:30
Ards v Corinthians
Ards v Corinthians

@ Londonderry Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Trinity v University College Cork
Trinity v University College Cork
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Monkstown v Cork Church of Ireland
Monkstown v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Queens University v NUIG
Queens University v NUIG
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
Clontarf v Genesis
Clontarf v Genesis

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
14:00
North Kildare v Glenanne
North Kildare v Glenanne

@ The Maws
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v Avoca
Rathgar v Avoca

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Examiner Cup - Group A
Blackrock v Cork Harlequins 2
Blackrock v Cork Harlequins 2

@ Urselines Convent, Blackrock
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Limerick v Ashton
Limerick v Ashton

@ Villiers
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Munster Examiner Cup - Group B
Belvedere v Bandon
Belvedere v Bandon

@ Ballincollig Comm. Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v Catholic Institute 2
Waterford v Catholic Institute 2

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Ballymoney v Ballymena
Ballymoney v Ballymena

@ Joey Dunlop L.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Banbridge v Lurgan
Banbridge v Lurgan

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Dungannon v Randalstown
Dungannon v Randalstown

@ Royal Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lisnagarvey v Raphoe
Lisnagarvey v Raphoe

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Wednesday 24th November 2021
Women - Ulster Premier League
19:45
Lurgan v Armagh
Lurgan v Armagh

@ Lurgan Junior H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Friday 26th November 2021
Women - Ulster Premier League
20:00
Ballymena v Lisnagarvey
Ballymena v Lisnagarvey

@ Ballymena Academy
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
20:00
Ulster Elks v Ballymoney
Ulster Elks v Ballymoney

@ Uni. Of Ulster Jordanstown
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 27th November 2021
Men - Irish Senior Cup - Quarter-Finals
Glenanne v Cork Church of Ireland
Glenanne v Cork Church of Ireland

@ St. Andrews College, Booterstown
Irish HUARobert Johnston, Warren McCully (umpires)
Monkstown v YMCA
Monkstown v YMCA

@ The Merrion Fleet Arena, Monkstown
Irish HUARob Argent, Malcolm Coombes (umpires)
Pembroke Wanderers v Cookstown
Pembroke Wanderers v Cookstown

@ Serpentine Ave.
Irish HUAColm Kavanagh, Ian Strange (umpires)
Three Rock Rovers v Lisnagarvey
Three Rock Rovers v Lisnagarvey

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Irish HUARussell Donaldson, Shane O'Donnell (umpires)
Men - Irish Hockey Trophy - Round 3
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Dublin North v Railway Union
Dublin North v Railway Union

@ National Sports Campus
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Dublin University v Avoca
Dublin University v Avoca

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Kilkenny v Portrane
Kilkenny v Portrane

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v Clontarf
Rathgar v Clontarf

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
15:00
Wicklow v Bray
Wicklow v Bray

@ East Glendalough School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Peard Cup - 1/2 finals
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Instonians v Raphoe
Instonians v Raphoe

@ Shaw's Bridge Sports Complex
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Mossley v N.I. Civil Service
Mossley v N.I. Civil Service

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Newry v Cookstown
Newry v Cookstown

@ Newry H.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Portadown v Kilkeel
Portadown v Kilkeel

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Corinthians v Galway
Corinthians v Galway
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
12:00
University College Cork v Ards
University College Cork v Ards

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Cork Church of Ireland v Lurgan
Cork Church of Ireland v Lurgan
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
NUIG v Monkstown
NUIG v Monkstown
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
Clontarf v Avoca
Clontarf v Avoca

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Corinthians v Monkstown
Corinthians v Monkstown

@ Whitechurch Park
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Genesis v North Kildare
Genesis v North Kildare

@ St Raphaela's Secondary Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Glenanne v Trinity
Glenanne v Trinity

@ Glenanne Park
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v Naas
Rathgar v Naas

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Ashton v Bandon
Ashton v Bandon

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v Belvedere
Waterford v Belvedere

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Munster Senior Cup - 1st Round
Limerick v Cork Harlequins
Limerick v Cork Harlequins

@ Villiers
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Armagh v Queens University
Armagh v Queens University

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Dungannon v Banbridge
Dungannon v Banbridge

@ Royal Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
12:45
Queens University v Armagh
Queens University v Armagh

@ Queens University
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Raphoe v Randalstown
Raphoe v Randalstown

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
13:00
Bangor v Priorians
Bangor v Priorians

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Coleraine v Club KV
Coleraine v Club KV

@ Coleraine Rugby Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
16:00
Mossley v Omagh
Mossley v Omagh

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
N.I. Civil Service v Portadown
N.I. Civil Service v Portadown

@ Maynard Sinclair Pavilion
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
North Down v Rainey
North Down v Rainey

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 28th November 2021
Men - Leinster Mills Cup - Round 2
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Leinster Neville Cup - Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Friday 3rd December 2021
Women - Ulster Senior 1
19:30
Mossley v North Down
Mossley v North Down

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 4th December 2021
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
13:00
Cork Church of Ireland v Instonians
Cork Church of Ireland v Instonians

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Railway Union v Rathgar
Railway Union v Rathgar

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Kilkeel v Cork Harlequins
Kilkeel v Cork Harlequins

@ Kilkeel High Sch
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 3
14:00
Bandon v Mossley
Bandon v Mossley

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Portrane v Cookstown
Portrane v Cookstown

@ Donabate Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Avoca v Wicklow
Avoca v Wicklow

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Bray v Rathgar
Bray v Rathgar

@ Temple Carraig School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Clontarf v Kilkenny
Clontarf v Kilkenny

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Portrane v Dublin North
Portrane v Dublin North

@ Donabate Portrane Community Center
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Railway Union v Dublin University
Railway Union v Dublin University

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Charity Cup - Group A
Catholic Institute v Waterford
Catholic Institute v Waterford

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
University College Cork v Cork Church of Ireland B
University College Cork v Cork Church of Ireland B

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Munster Charity Cup - Group B
Ashton v Limerick
Ashton v Limerick

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Midleton v Cork Harlequins B
Midleton v Cork Harlequins B

@ Midleton College
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Belfast Harlequins v North Down
Belfast Harlequins v North Down

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
N.I. Civil Service v South Antrim
N.I. Civil Service v South Antrim

@ Maynard Sinclair Pavilion
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Portadown v Raphoe
Portadown v Raphoe

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - EYHL Division 1
14:30
Belfast Harlequins v Muckross
Belfast Harlequins v Muckross

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
15:00
Catholic Institute v Railway Union
Catholic Institute v Railway Union

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Old Alexandra v Pegasus
Old Alexandra v Pegasus

@ Alexandra College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:30
Pembroke Wanderers v Cork Harlequins
Pembroke Wanderers v Cork Harlequins

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:50
University College Dublin v Loreto
University College Dublin v Loreto

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
14:30
Ards v Trinity
Ards v Trinity

@ Londonderry Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Galway v University College Cork
Galway v University College Cork
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Lurgan v NUIG
Lurgan v NUIG
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Monkstown v Queens University
Monkstown v Queens University

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
Avoca v North Kildare
Avoca v North Kildare

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Clontarf v Corinthians
Clontarf v Corinthians

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Genesis v Naas
Genesis v Naas

@ St Raphaela's Secondary Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Glenanne v Rathgar
Glenanne v Rathgar

@ Glenanne Park
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Trinity v Monkstown
Trinity v Monkstown

@ Trinity Sports Grounds
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Ashton v Limerick
Ashton v Limerick

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Church of Ireland v Belvedere
Cork Church of Ireland v Belvedere

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v Bandon
Waterford v Bandon

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Senior 1
13:00
Bangor v Coleraine
Bangor v Coleraine

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
16:00
Club KV v Portadown
Club KV v Portadown

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Priorians v N.I. Civil Service
Priorians v N.I. Civil Service

@ Foyle College
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Rainey v Omagh
Rainey v Omagh

@ Meadowbank Sports Arena
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 5th December 2021
Men - Irish Under 16/18 Inter Provincials - Round 3
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Irish Under 21 Inter Provincials - Round 3
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Saturday 11th December 2021
Men - Irish Hockey Challenge - Group 1
Galway v Limerick
Galway v Limerick

@ Dangan Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Irish Hockey Challenge - Group 2
Midleton v Naas
Midleton v Naas

@ Midleton College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Waterford v Wicklow
Waterford v Wicklow

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Irish Hockey Challenge - Group 3
Portrush v Antrim
Portrush v Antrim
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Saintfield v Armagh
Saintfield v Armagh

@ Saintfield Cricket Club
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Avoca v Railway Union
Avoca v Railway Union

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Dublin North v Clontarf
Dublin North v Clontarf

@ National Sports Campus
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Dublin University v Portrane
Dublin University v Portrane

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Kilkenny v Bray
Kilkenny v Bray

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
Ashton v Cork Harlequins
Ashton v Cork Harlequins

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Church of Ireland v Catholic Institute
Cork Church of Ireland v Catholic Institute

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
University College Cork v Bandon
University College Cork v Bandon

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Cookstown v Instonians
Cookstown v Instonians

@ Cookstown H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Mossley v Belfast Harlequins
Mossley v Belfast Harlequins

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Newry v Kilkeel
Newry v Kilkeel

@ Newry H.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:45
South Antrim v Queens University
South Antrim v Queens University

@ Friends School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - EYHL Division 1
12:45
Cork Harlequins v Muckross
Cork Harlequins v Muckross

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Old Alexandra v Belfast Harlequins
Old Alexandra v Belfast Harlequins

@ Alexandra College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:00
Pembroke Wanderers v Pegasus
Pembroke Wanderers v Pegasus

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Railway Union v Loreto
Railway Union v Loreto

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
13:00
University College Dublin v Catholic Institute
University College Dublin v Catholic Institute

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
Clontarf v Glenanne
Clontarf v Glenanne

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Corinthians v Genesis
Corinthians v Genesis

@ Whitechurch Park
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Naas v Avoca
Naas v Avoca

@ Naas SC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
14:00
North Kildare v Monkstown
North Kildare v Monkstown

@ The Maws
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v Trinity
Rathgar v Trinity

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Cork Church of Ireland v University College Cork
Cork Church of Ireland v University College Cork

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Senior 1
16:00
Club KV v Mossley
Club KV v Mossley

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
N.I. Civil Service v Rainey
N.I. Civil Service v Rainey

@ Maynard Sinclair Pavilion
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
North Down v Bangor
North Down v Bangor

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Omagh v Priorians
Omagh v Priorians

@ Omagh High School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Portadown v Coleraine
Portadown v Coleraine

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 12th December 2021
Women - Irish Under 16/18/21 Inter Provincials - U16 Interoros
12:00
Connact v Munster
Connact v Munster

@ Catholic Institute Limerick
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Irish Under 16/18/21 Inter Provincials - U16 Interpros
(Organised by Leinster)Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
12:00
Ulster v Leinster South
Ulster v Leinster South

@ Three Rock (front pitch)
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Irish Under 16/18/21 Inter Provincials - U18 Interpros
14:00
Connacht v Munster
Connacht v Munster

@ Catholick Institute Limerick
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:00(Organised by Leinster)Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:00
Ulster v Leinster South
Ulster v Leinster South

@ Three Rock (front pitch)
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Irish Under 16/18/21 Inter Provincials - U21 Interpros
(Organised by Leinster)Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:00
Ulster v Leinster South
Ulster v Leinster South

@ Three Rock (front pitch)
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
16:00
Connacht v Munster
Connacht v Munster

@ Catholic Institute Limerick
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Saturday 18th December 2021
Men - Munster Division 1
Cork Church of Ireland v Bandon
Cork Church of Ireland v Bandon

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Cookstown v N.I. Civil Service
Cookstown v N.I. Civil Service

@ Cookstown H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Kilkeel v Mossley
Kilkeel v Mossley

@ Kilkeel High Sch
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:45
North Down v Instonians
North Down v Instonians

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Queens University v Portadown
Queens University v Portadown

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Leinster Division 1
Corinthians v Trinity
Corinthians v Trinity

@ Whitechurch Park
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Naas v Monkstown
Naas v Monkstown

@ Naas SC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Sunday 26th December 2021
Men - Leinster Neville Cup - Final
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Peard Cup - Final
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Friday 7th January 2022
Women - Ulster Senior 1
19:30
Mossley v Rainey
Mossley v Rainey

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 8th January 2022
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Avoca v Portrane
Avoca v Portrane

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Dublin North v Bray
Dublin North v Bray

@ National Sports Campus
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Dublin University v Clontarf
Dublin University v Clontarf

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Kilkenny v Rathgar
Kilkenny v Rathgar

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Railway Union v Wicklow
Railway Union v Wicklow

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Instonians v Newry
Instonians v Newry

@ Shaw's Bridge Sports Complex
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Ards v Banbridge
Ards v Banbridge

@ Londonderry Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ballymena v Lurgan
Ballymena v Lurgan

@ Ballymena Academy
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ballymoney v Randalstown
Ballymoney v Randalstown

@ Joey Dunlop L.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lisnagarvey v Ulster Elks
Lisnagarvey v Ulster Elks

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
12:45
Queens University v Dungannon
Queens University v Dungannon

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Raphoe v Armagh
Raphoe v Armagh

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
13:00
Bangor v Club KV
Bangor v Club KV

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Coleraine v Priorians
Coleraine v Priorians

@ Coleraine Rugby Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
N.I. Civil Service v North Down
N.I. Civil Service v North Down

@ Maynard Sinclair Pavilion
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Omagh v Portadown
Omagh v Portadown

@ Omagh High School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Friday 14th January 2022
Women - Ulster Senior 1
19:30
Mossley v N.I. Civil Service
Mossley v N.I. Civil Service

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 15th January 2022
Men - Irish Junior Cup - Round 3
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Bray v Dublin University
Bray v Dublin University

@ Temple Carraig School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Clontarf v Avoca
Clontarf v Avoca

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Portrane v Railway Union
Portrane v Railway Union

@ Donabate Portrane Community Center
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v Dublin North
Rathgar v Dublin North

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Wicklow v Kilkenny
Wicklow v Kilkenny

@ East Glendalough School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
Bandon v Cork Harlequins
Bandon v Cork Harlequins

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Catholic Institute v University College Cork
Catholic Institute v University College Cork

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Church of Ireland v Ashton
Cork Church of Ireland v Ashton

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Belvedere v Limerick
Belvedere v Limerick

@ Ballincollig Comm. Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Church of Ireland v Waterford
Cork Church of Ireland v Waterford

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
University College Cork v Ashton
University College Cork v Ashton

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Armagh v Ballymoney
Armagh v Ballymoney

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:45
Banbridge v Lisnagarvey
Banbridge v Lisnagarvey

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lurgan v Dungannon
Lurgan v Dungannon

@ Lurgan Junior H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Queens University v Ballymena
Queens University v Ballymena

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Randalstown v Ulster Elks
Randalstown v Ulster Elks

@ Antrim Forum LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Raphoe v Ards
Raphoe v Ards

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
16:00
Club KV v Omagh
Club KV v Omagh

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
North Down v Priorians
North Down v Priorians

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Portadown v Bangor
Portadown v Bangor

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Rainey v Coleraine
Rainey v Coleraine

@ Meadowbank Sports Arena
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 16th January 2022
Women - Irish Under 16/18/21 Inter Provincials - U16 Interpros
Leinster South v Connacht
Leinster South v Connacht

@ Mullingar
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
(Organised by Munster)Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
12:00
Leinster v Ulster
Leinster v Ulster

@ Ulster Venue TBC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Irish Under 16/18/21 Inter Provincials - U18 Interpros
(Organised by Munster)Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:00
Leinster v Ulster
Leinster v Ulster

@ Ulster Venue TBC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
15:00
Leinster South v Connacht
Leinster South v Connacht

@ Mullingar
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Irish Under 16/18/21 Inter Provincials - U21 Interpros
U21 1sts TBC v U21 2nd TBC
U21 1sts TBC v U21 2nd TBC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Saturday 22nd January 2022
Men - Irish Junior Cup - Round 4
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Irish Hockey Challenge - Group 1
Limerick v Mullingar
Limerick v Mullingar

@ Villiers
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Irish Hockey Challenge - Group 2
Naas v Wicklow
Naas v Wicklow

@ Naas SC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Waterford v Midleton
Waterford v Midleton

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Irish Hockey Challenge - Group 3
13:00
Armagh v Antrim
Armagh v Antrim

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Portrush v Saintfield
Portrush v Saintfield

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Avoca v Bray
Avoca v Bray

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Dublin North v Kilkenny
Dublin North v Kilkenny

@ National Sports Campus
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Dublin University v Rathgar
Dublin University v Rathgar

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Railway Union v Clontarf
Railway Union v Clontarf

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
Catholic Institute v Cork Church of Ireland
Catholic Institute v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Harlequins v Ashton
Cork Harlequins v Ashton

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
University College Cork v Bandon
University College Cork v Bandon

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Munster Senior Cup - 1/4 finals
Bandon v Cork Church of Ireland
Bandon v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
(Organised by Belvedere)

@ Ballincollig Comm. Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Catholic Institute v Ashton
Catholic Institute v Ashton

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v University College Cork
Waterford v University College Cork

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Ards v Ulster Elks
Ards v Ulster Elks

@ Londonderry Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ballymena v Dungannon
Ballymena v Dungannon

@ Ballymena Academy
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ballymoney v Raphoe
Ballymoney v Raphoe

@ Joey Dunlop L.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:45
Banbridge v Queens University
Banbridge v Queens University

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lisnagarvey v Armagh
Lisnagarvey v Armagh

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lurgan v Randalstown
Lurgan v Randalstown

@ Lurgan Junior H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
13:00
Bangor v N.I. Civil Service
Bangor v N.I. Civil Service

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Coleraine v Omagh
Coleraine v Omagh

@ Coleraine Rugby Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Portadown v North Down
Portadown v North Down

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Priorians v Mossley
Priorians v Mossley

@ Foyle College
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Rainey v Club KV
Rainey v Club KV

@ Meadowbank Sports Arena
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 29th January 2022
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Instonians v Rathgar
Instonians v Rathgar

@ Shaw's Bridge Sports Complex
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Railway Union v Cork Church of Ireland
Railway Union v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Clontarf v Kilkeel
Clontarf v Kilkeel

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 3
14:30
Cookstown v Bandon
Cookstown v Bandon

@ Cookstown H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Mossley v Portrane
Mossley v Portrane

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
Catholic Institute v Ashton
Catholic Institute v Ashton

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Harlequins v University College Cork
Cork Harlequins v University College Cork

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Galway v Trinity
Galway v Trinity
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
University College Cork v Corinthians
University College Cork v Corinthians

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Cork Church of Ireland v NUIG
Cork Church of Ireland v NUIG
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Queens University v Lurgan
Queens University v Lurgan
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
Avoca v Rathgar
Avoca v Rathgar

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Genesis v Clontarf
Genesis v Clontarf

@ St Raphaela's Secondary Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Glenanne v North Kildare
Glenanne v North Kildare

@ Glenanne Park
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Monkstown v Naas
Monkstown v Naas

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Trinity v Corinthians
Trinity v Corinthians

@ Trinity Sports Grounds
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Examiner Cup - Group A
Ashton v Blackrock
Ashton v Blackrock

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Limerick v Cork Harlequins 2
Limerick v Cork Harlequins 2

@ Villiers
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Munster Examiner Cup - Group B
Catholic Institute 2 v Belvedere
Catholic Institute 2 v Belvedere

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v Bandon
Waterford v Bandon

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Armagh v Ballymena
Armagh v Ballymena

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ballymoney v Ards
Ballymoney v Ards

@ Joey Dunlop L.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:45
Banbridge v Ulster Elks
Banbridge v Ulster Elks

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Randalstown v Lisnagarvey
Randalstown v Lisnagarvey

@ Antrim Forum LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Raphoe v Dungannon
Raphoe v Dungannon

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
16:00
Club KV v North Down
Club KV v North Down

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
N.I. Civil Service v Coleraine
N.I. Civil Service v Coleraine

@ Maynard Sinclair Pavilion
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Omagh v Bangor
Omagh v Bangor

@ Omagh High School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Portadown v Mossley
Portadown v Mossley

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Priorians v Rainey
Priorians v Rainey

@ Foyle College
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 30th January 2022
Men - Irish Under 16/18 Inter Provincials - Round 4
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Mills Cup - Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Friday 4th February 2022
Women - Ulster Senior 1
19:30
Mossley v Bangor
Mossley v Bangor

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 5th February 2022
Men - EYHL Division 1
Monkstown v Pembroke Wanderers
Monkstown v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Munster Senior Cup - 1st Round
Catholic Institute v University College Cork
Catholic Institute v University College Cork

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Church of Ireland v Cork Harlequins
Cork Church of Ireland v Cork Harlequins

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - EYHL Division 1
Belfast Harlequins v Pegasus
Belfast Harlequins v Pegasus

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Catholic Institute v Old Alexandra
Catholic Institute v Old Alexandra

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Loreto v Pembroke Wanderers
Loreto v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Loreto Beaufort High Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Railway Union v Cork Harlequins
Railway Union v Cork Harlequins

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
13:00
University College Dublin v Muckross
University College Dublin v Muckross

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
Avoca v Monkstown
Avoca v Monkstown

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Clontarf v North Kildare
Clontarf v North Kildare

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Genesis v Rathgar
Genesis v Rathgar

@ St Raphaela's Secondary Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Glenanne v Corinthians
Glenanne v Corinthians

@ Glenanne Park
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Bandon v University College Cork
Bandon v University College Cork

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Limerick v Cork Church of Ireland
Limerick v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Villiers
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v Ashton
Waterford v Ashton

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Ards v Armagh
Ards v Armagh

@ Londonderry Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:45
Banbridge v Ballymena
Banbridge v Ballymena

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
15:00
Lisnagarvey v Queens University
Lisnagarvey v Queens University

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Lurgan v Ballymoney
Lurgan v Ballymoney

@ Lurgan Junior H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Randalstown v Dungannon
Randalstown v Dungannon

@ Antrim Forum LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ulster Elks v Raphoe
Ulster Elks v Raphoe

@ Uni. Of Ulster Jordanstown
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
13:00
N.I. Civil Service v Omagh
N.I. Civil Service v Omagh

@ Maynard Sinclair Pavilion
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
North Down v Coleraine
North Down v Coleraine

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Priorians v Club KV
Priorians v Club KV

@ Foyle College
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Rainey v Portadown
Rainey v Portadown

@ Meadowbank Sports Arena
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 6th February 2022
Men - Irish Under 21 Inter Provincials - Round 4
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Irish Under 16/18/21 Inter Provincials - U16 Interpros
(Organised by Connacht)Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
15:00
Leinster v Leinster South
Leinster v Leinster South

@ Three Rock
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
15:00
Munster v Ulster
Munster v Ulster

@ Three Rock
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Irish Under 16/18/21 Inter Provincials - U18 Interpros
(Organised by Connacht)Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
17:00
Leinster v Leinster South
Leinster v Leinster South

@ Three Rock
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
17:00
Munster v Ulster
Munster v Ulster

@ Three Rock
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Irish Under 16/18/21 Inter Provincials - U21 Interpros
Leinster v Leinster South
Leinster v Leinster South

@ Three Rock
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Munster v Ulster
Munster v Ulster

@ Three Rock
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Saturday 12th February 2022
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Bray v Railway Union
Bray v Railway Union

@ Temple Carraig School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Clontarf v Portrane
Clontarf v Portrane

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Kilkenny v Dublin University
Kilkenny v Dublin University

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v Avoca
Rathgar v Avoca

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Wicklow v Dublin North
Wicklow v Dublin North

@ East Glendalough School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
Bandon v Catholic Institute
Bandon v Catholic Institute

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Church of Ireland v Ashton
Cork Church of Ireland v Ashton

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
University College Cork v Cork Harlequins
University College Cork v Cork Harlequins

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - EYHL Division 1
Cork Harlequins v Belfast Harlequins
Cork Harlequins v Belfast Harlequins

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Loreto v Old Alexandra
Loreto v Old Alexandra

@ Loreto Beaufort High Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Muckross v Catholic Institute
Muckross v Catholic Institute

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pegasus v Railway Union
Pegasus v Railway Union

@ Queens University
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pembroke Wanderers v University College Dublin
Pembroke Wanderers v University College Dublin

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
14:30
Ards v Galway
Ards v Galway

@ Londonderry Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Trinity v Corinthians
Trinity v Corinthians
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Lurgan v Monkstown
Lurgan v Monkstown
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Queens University v Cork Church of Ireland
Queens University v Cork Church of Ireland
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
Corinthians v Clontarf
Corinthians v Clontarf

@ Whitechurch Park
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Monkstown v Trinity
Monkstown v Trinity

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Naas v Genesis
Naas v Genesis

@ Naas SC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
14:00
North Kildare v Avoca
North Kildare v Avoca

@ The Maws
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v Glenanne
Rathgar v Glenanne

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Ashton v Belvedere
Ashton v Belvedere

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Bandon v Limerick
Bandon v Limerick

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
University College Cork v Waterford
University College Cork v Waterford

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Armagh v Banbridge
Armagh v Banbridge

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ballymena v Ballymoney
Ballymena v Ballymoney

@ Ballymena Academy
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Raphoe v Lisnagarvey
Raphoe v Lisnagarvey

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ulster Elks v Dungannon
Ulster Elks v Dungannon

@ Uni. Of Ulster Jordanstown
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 13th February 2022
Women - Munster Senior Plate - 1st Round
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Saturday 19th February 2022
Men - Irish Hockey Trophy - Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
Ashton v Catholic Institute
Ashton v Catholic Institute

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Bandon v Cork Harlequins
Bandon v Cork Harlequins

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Church of Ireland v University College Cork
Cork Church of Ireland v University College Cork

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
Clontarf v Rathgar
Clontarf v Rathgar

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Corinthians v North Kildare
Corinthians v North Kildare

@ Whitechurch Park
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Genesis v Monkstown
Genesis v Monkstown

@ St Raphaela's Secondary Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Glenanne v Naas
Glenanne v Naas

@ Glenanne Park
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Trinity v Avoca
Trinity v Avoca

@ Trinity Sports Grounds
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Ashton v Cork Church of Ireland
Ashton v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Belvedere v Bandon
Belvedere v Bandon

@ Ballincollig Comm. Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
University College Cork v Limerick
University College Cork v Limerick

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Ards v Ballymena
Ards v Ballymena

@ Londonderry Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ballymoney v Queens University
Ballymoney v Queens University

@ Joey Dunlop L.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Dungannon v Lisnagarvey
Dungannon v Lisnagarvey

@ Royal Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Randalstown v Armagh
Randalstown v Armagh

@ Antrim Forum LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
Raphoe v Lurgan
Raphoe v Lurgan

@ Royal and Prior Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
13:00
Bangor v Rainey
Bangor v Rainey

@ Bangor Aurora
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
16:00
Club KV v N.I. Civil Service
Club KV v N.I. Civil Service

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Coleraine v Mossley
Coleraine v Mossley

@ Coleraine Rugby Club
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
13:00
North Down v Omagh
North Down v Omagh

@ Comber LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Portadown v Priorians
Portadown v Priorians

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 26th February 2022
Men - Irish Hockey Challenge - Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Avoca v Kilkenny
Avoca v Kilkenny

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Clontarf v Wicklow
Clontarf v Wicklow

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Dublin University v Dublin North
Dublin University v Dublin North

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Portrane v Bray
Portrane v Bray

@ Donabate Portrane Community Center
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Railway Union v Rathgar
Railway Union v Rathgar

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Senior Cup - 1/2 finals
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - EYHL Division 1
Belfast Harlequins v University College Dublin
Belfast Harlequins v University College Dublin

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Catholic Institute v Cork Harlequins
Catholic Institute v Cork Harlequins

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Old Alexandra v Pembroke Wanderers
Old Alexandra v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Alexandra College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pegasus v Loreto
Pegasus v Loreto

@ Queens University
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Railway Union v Muckross
Railway Union v Muckross

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Corinthians v Ards
Corinthians v Ards
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
University College Cork v Trinity
University College Cork v Trinity

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Cork Church of Ireland v Monkstown
Cork Church of Ireland v Monkstown
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
NUIG v Queens University
NUIG v Queens University
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
Avoca v Genesis
Avoca v Genesis

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Monkstown v Glenanne
Monkstown v Glenanne

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Naas v Clontarf
Naas v Clontarf

@ Naas SC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
14:00
North Kildare v Trinity
North Kildare v Trinity

@ The Maws
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v Corinthians
Rathgar v Corinthians

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Senior Cup - 1/2 finals
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Munster Senior Plate - 1/2 finals
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Ballymena v Raphoe
Ballymena v Raphoe

@ Ballymena Academy
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ballymoney v Banbridge
Ballymoney v Banbridge

@ Joey Dunlop L.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Women - Ulster Senior 1
16:00
Club KV v Coleraine
Club KV v Coleraine

@ Malone Playing Fields
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Omagh v Mossley
Omagh v Mossley

@ Omagh High School
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Portadown v N.I. Civil Service
Portadown v N.I. Civil Service

@ Edenvilla SC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Priorians v Bangor
Priorians v Bangor

@ Foyle College
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Rainey v North Down
Rainey v North Down

@ Meadowbank Sports Arena
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 27th February 2022
Men - Irish Under 16/18 Inter Provincials - Round 5
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Irish Under 21 Inter Provincials - Round 5
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Saturday 5th March 2022
Men - EYHL Division 1
Monkstown v Annadale
Monkstown v Annadale

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Bray v Clontarf
Bray v Clontarf

@ Temple Carraig School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Dublin North v Avoca
Dublin North v Avoca

@ National Sports Campus
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Kilkenny v Railway Union
Kilkenny v Railway Union

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v Portrane
Rathgar v Portrane

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Wicklow v Dublin University
Wicklow v Dublin University

@ East Glendalough School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
Ashton v Bandon
Ashton v Bandon

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Harlequins v Cork Church of Ireland
Cork Harlequins v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
University College Cork v Catholic Institute
University College Cork v Catholic Institute

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - EYHL Division 1
Belfast Harlequins v Loreto
Belfast Harlequins v Loreto

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Catholic Institute v Pegasus
Catholic Institute v Pegasus

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Old Alexandra v Muckross
Old Alexandra v Muckross

@ Alexandra College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pembroke Wanderers v Railway Union
Pembroke Wanderers v Railway Union

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
13:00
University College Dublin v Cork Harlequins
University College Dublin v Cork Harlequins

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
14:30
Ards v University College Cork
Ards v University College Cork

@ Londonderry Park
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Galway v Corinthians
Galway v Corinthians
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Lurgan v Cork Church of Ireland
Lurgan v Cork Church of Ireland
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Monkstown v NUIG
Monkstown v NUIG

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
Avoca v Clontarf
Avoca v Clontarf

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Monkstown v Corinthians
Monkstown v Corinthians

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Naas v Rathgar
Naas v Rathgar

@ Naas SC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
14:00
North Kildare v Genesis
North Kildare v Genesis

@ The Maws
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Trinity v Glenanne
Trinity v Glenanne

@ Trinity Sports Grounds
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Examiner Cup - Group A
Blackrock v Limerick
Blackrock v Limerick

@ Urselines Convent, Blackrock
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Harlequins 2 v Ashton
Cork Harlequins 2 v Ashton

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Munster Examiner Cup - Group B
Bandon v Catholic Institute 2
Bandon v Catholic Institute 2

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Belvedere v Waterford
Belvedere v Waterford

@ Ballincollig Comm. Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Ballymena v Randalstown
Ballymena v Randalstown

@ Ballymena Academy
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Dungannon v Ballymoney
Dungannon v Ballymoney

@ Royal Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
15:00
Lisnagarvey v Banbridge
Lisnagarvey v Banbridge

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Saturday 12th March 2022
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Cork Church of Ireland v Rathgar
Cork Church of Ireland v Rathgar

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Railway Union v Instonians
Railway Union v Instonians

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Clontarf v Cork Harlequins
Clontarf v Cork Harlequins

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 3
Bandon v Portrane
Bandon v Portrane

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Mossley v Cookstown
Mossley v Cookstown

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Munster Charity Cup - Group A
Cork Church of Ireland B v Catholic Institute
Cork Church of Ireland B v Catholic Institute

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v University College Cork
Waterford v University College Cork

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Men - Munster Charity Cup - Group B
Cork Harlequins B v Ashton
Cork Harlequins B v Ashton

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Limerick v Midleton
Limerick v Midleton

@ Villiers
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - EYHL Division 1
Cork Harlequins v Old Alexandra
Cork Harlequins v Old Alexandra

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Loreto v Catholic Institute
Loreto v Catholic Institute

@ Loreto Beaufort High Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Muckross v Pegasus
Muckross v Pegasus

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pembroke Wanderers v Belfast Harlequins
Pembroke Wanderers v Belfast Harlequins

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Railway Union v University College Dublin
Railway Union v University College Dublin

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Trinity v Ards
Trinity v Ards
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
University College Cork v Galway
University College Cork v Galway

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
NUIG v Lurgan
NUIG v Lurgan
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Queens University v Monkstown
Queens University v Monkstown
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
Corinthians v Naas
Corinthians v Naas

@ Whitechurch Park
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Glenanne v Avoca
Glenanne v Avoca

@ Glenanne Park
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v North Kildare
Rathgar v North Kildare

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Bandon v Waterford
Bandon v Waterford

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Belvedere v Cork Church of Ireland
Belvedere v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Ballincollig Comm. Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Limerick v Ashton
Limerick v Ashton

@ Villiers
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Armagh v Raphoe
Armagh v Raphoe

@ Ardmore Recreation Centre
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
15:00
Lisnagarvey v Ballymoney
Lisnagarvey v Ballymoney

@ Lisnagarvey HC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ulster Elks v Randalstown
Ulster Elks v Randalstown

@ Uni. Of Ulster Jordanstown
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 13th March 2022
Men - Irish Junior Cup - Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
Clontarf v Monkstown
Clontarf v Monkstown

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Genesis v Trinity
Genesis v Trinity

@ St Raphaela's Secondary Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Thursday 17th March 2022
Men - Leinster Mills Cup - Final
@ Three Rock Rovers HCUmpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Senior Cup - Final
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Munster Senior Cup - Final
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Munster Senior Plate - Final
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Munster Division 3/4 Combined Cup - Final
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Munster Division 5/6 Combined Cup - Final
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Munster U.16 Division 1 Cup - Final
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Munster U.16 Division 2 Cup - Final
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Saturday 19th March 2022
Men - EYHL Division 1
Monkstown v YMCA
Monkstown v YMCA

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Instonians v Cork Church of Ireland
Instonians v Cork Church of Ireland

@ Shaw's Bridge Sports Complex
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Rathgar v Railway Union
Rathgar v Railway Union

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Cork Harlequins v Kilkeel
Cork Harlequins v Kilkeel

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 3
14:30
Cookstown v Portrane
Cookstown v Portrane

@ Cookstown H.S.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Mossley v Bandon
Mossley v Bandon

@ Mossley HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Avoca v Dublin University
Avoca v Dublin University

@ Newpark Comprehensive Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Bray v Wicklow
Bray v Wicklow

@ Temple Carraig School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Clontarf v Rathgar
Clontarf v Rathgar

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Portrane v Kilkenny
Portrane v Kilkenny

@ Donabate Portrane Community Center
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Railway Union v Dublin North
Railway Union v Dublin North

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
University College Cork v Ashton
University College Cork v Ashton

@ Mardyke
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - EYHL Division 1
Belfast Harlequins v Railway Union
Belfast Harlequins v Railway Union

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Catholic Institute v Pembroke Wanderers
Catholic Institute v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Rosbrien
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Muckross v Loreto
Muckross v Loreto

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pegasus v Cork Harlequins
Pegasus v Cork Harlequins

@ Queens University
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
University College Dublin v Old Alexandra
University College Dublin v Old Alexandra

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Corinthians v University College Cork
Corinthians v University College Cork
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Trinity v Galway
Trinity v Galway
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Lurgan v Queens University
Lurgan v Queens University
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
NUIG v Cork Church of Ireland
NUIG v Cork Church of Ireland
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
Glenanne v Genesis
Glenanne v Genesis

@ Glenanne Park
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
14:00
North Kildare v Naas
North Kildare v Naas

@ The Maws
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v Monkstown
Rathgar v Monkstown

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Women - Munster Division 1 Cup - 1/2 finals
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
13:00
Banbridge v Raphoe
Banbridge v Raphoe

@ Havelock Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Randalstown v Ards
Randalstown v Ards

@ Antrim Forum LC
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
14:30
Ulster Elks v Ballymena
Ulster Elks v Ballymena

@ Uni. Of Ulster Jordanstown
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 20th March 2022
Men - Irish Under 21 Inter Provincials - Round 6
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Saturday 26th March 2022
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Cork Church of Ireland v Railway Union
Cork Church of Ireland v Railway Union

@ Garryduff
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Rathgar v Instonians
Rathgar v Instonians

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Kilkeel v Clontarf
Kilkeel v Clontarf

@ Kilkeel High Sch
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 3
Bandon v Cookstown
Bandon v Cookstown

@ Bandon Grammar Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Portrane v Mossley
Portrane v Mossley

@ Donabate Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Dublin North v Portrane
Dublin North v Portrane

@ National Sports Campus
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Dublin University v Railway Union
Dublin University v Railway Union

@ Trinity College Sports Ground
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Kilkenny v Clontarf
Kilkenny v Clontarf

@ Loreto College
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Rathgar v Bray
Rathgar v Bray

@ The High School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Division 1
Ashton v University College Cork
Ashton v University College Cork

@ Ashton School
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Cork Harlequins v Catholic Institute
Cork Harlequins v Catholic Institute

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - EYHL Division 1
Belfast Harlequins v Catholic Institute
Belfast Harlequins v Catholic Institute

@ Belfast Harlequins HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Cork Harlequins v Loreto
Cork Harlequins v Loreto

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Old Alexandra v Railway Union
Old Alexandra v Railway Union

@ Alexandra College
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pembroke Wanderers v Muckross
Pembroke Wanderers v Muckross

@ Pembroke Wanderers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
14:50
University College Dublin v Pegasus
University College Dublin v Pegasus

@ Belfield
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 1
Corinthians v Trinity
Corinthians v Trinity
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Galway v Ards
Galway v Ards
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - EYHL Division 2 - Pool 2
Cork Church of Ireland v Queens University
Cork Church of Ireland v Queens University
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Monkstown v Lurgan
Monkstown v Lurgan

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Munster Division 1
Belvedere v Ashton
Belvedere v Ashton

@ Ballincollig Comm. Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Limerick v Bandon
Limerick v Bandon

@ Villiers
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Waterford v University College Cork
Waterford v University College Cork

@ Newtown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Ballymoney v Ulster Elks
Ballymoney v Ulster Elks

@ Joey Dunlop L.C.
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 27th March 2022
Men - Irish Senior Cup - Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Leinster Division 1
Clontarf v Trinity
Clontarf v Trinity

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Corinthians v Avoca
Corinthians v Avoca

@ Whitechurch Park
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Saturday 2nd April 2022
Men - EYHL Division 1
Monkstown v Three Rock Rovers
Monkstown v Three Rock Rovers

@ Rathdown Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Men - Leinster Division 1A
Bray v Kilkenny
Bray v Kilkenny

@ Temple Carraig School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Clontarf v Dublin North
Clontarf v Dublin North

@ Mount Temple Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Portrane v Dublin University
Portrane v Dublin University

@ Donabate Portrane Community Center
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Railway Union v Avoca
Railway Union v Avoca

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Wicklow v Rathgar
Wicklow v Rathgar

@ East Glendalough School
Umpires will be provided by Leinster HUA
Men - Munster Charity Cup - 1/2 finals
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - EYHL Division 1
Cork Harlequins v Pembroke Wanderers
Cork Harlequins v Pembroke Wanderers

@ Farmers' Cross
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Loreto v University College Dublin
Loreto v University College Dublin

@ Loreto Beaufort High Sch.
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Muckross v Belfast Harlequins
Muckross v Belfast Harlequins

@ Three Rock Rovers HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Pegasus v Old Alexandra
Pegasus v Old Alexandra

@ Queens University
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Railway Union v Catholic Institute
Railway Union v Catholic Institute

@ Railway Union HC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Munster Examiner Cup - 1/2 finals
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Umpires will be provided by Munster HUA
Women - Ulster Premier League
14:30
Ards v Dungannon
Ards v Dungannon

@ Londonderry Park
Umpires will be provided by Ulster Umpires
Sunday 3rd April 2022
Women - Irish Under 16/18/21 Inter Provincials - U16 Interpros
1st v 2nd
1st v 2nd

@ Three Rock TBC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
3rd v 4th
3rd v 4th

@ Three Rock TBC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Women - Irish Under 16/18/21 Inter Provincials - U18 Interpros
1st v 2nd
1st v 2nd

@ Three Rock TBC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
3rd v 4th
3rd v 4th

@ Three Rock TBC
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Saturday 9th April 2022
Men - EYHL Division 1 - Quarter-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Saturday 23rd April 2022
Men - EYHL Champions Trophy Semi-Finals
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA
Sunday 24th April 2022
Men - EYHL Champions Trophy Final
Umpires will be provided by Irish HUA