Leinster Hockey Umpires' Association

Leinster Hockey Umpires' Association

Irish Hockey Umpires Association

Umpire Panels

Outdoor Men's Panels

National Panel

Rob Abbott, Bruce Bale, Kris Cholewa, Shane O'Donnell

A* Panel

Rob Argent, Neil Mackay

Provincial A Panel

Graham Caulwell, Graham Hohn, Simon MacAllister, Simon O'Connor

Provincial B* Panel

Colm Kavanagh, Darrell Reamsbottom

Provincial B Panel

Peter Agnew, Crozier Deane, Tommy Doyle, Percy Henchy, Paul Rainey

Provincial C* Panel

Marcus Blake, Rupert Christie, Peter Motyer

Provincial C Panel

Sunny Charles, Philip Deacon, Stephen Jenkins, Jack McCann, Neil McDermott, Nigel Parnell, Alan Pinder, Richard Stone, Andy Waller

Introductory Umpires

Dave Broderick, Klaas Jan de Vries, Ben Geoghegan (Avoca)

Reserve Umpires

David Acheson, Fiona Davitt, Gillian Garrett, Alison Keogh, Carol Metchette, Matthew Michie, Roy Willoughby

Outdoor Women's Panels

National Panel

Fiona Davitt, Gillian Garrett, Alison Keogh, Carol Metchette

Provincial A Panel

Gill Hohn

Provincial B Panel

Sarah Canning, Louise Daly, Linda Ingram

Provincial C* Panel

Ruth McDonagh

Provincial C Panel

Cara Brophy, Lisa Coulter, John Keogh, Jimmy Rathbone, Nick West

Introductory Umpires

Dave Broderick, Christina Coulter Reilly, Klaas Jan de Vries, Ben Geoghegan (Avoca), Eimear Linehan, Natasha Quigley

Reserve Umpires

Rob Abbott, David Acheson, Peter Agnew, Bruce Bale, Marcus Blake, Graham Caulwell, Sunny Charles, Kris Cholewa, Rupert Christie, Philip Deacon, Crozier Deane, Tommy Doyle, Percy Henchy, Graham Hohn, Stephen Jenkins, Colm Kavanagh, Simon MacAllister, Jack McCann, Neil McDermott, Matthew Michie, Peter Motyer, Ray O'Connor, Simon O'Connor, Shane O'Donnell, Nigel Parnell, Alan Pinder, Paul Rainey, Darrell Reamsbottom, Richard Stone, Andy Waller, Roy Willoughby

Young Umpire Panel

Annie Kavanagh, Hannah O'Byrne, Alice O'Shea, Jessica Rule

Indoor Men's Panels

Umpires Panel

Rob Abbott, Marcus Blake, Dave Broderick, Tara Browne, Sarah Canning, Kenny Carroll, Liz Clifford, Louise Daly, Ellie Duffy, Richard Forrest, Michael Fulham, Colm Kavanagh, Simon O'Connor, Darrell Reamsbottom, Tanja Schafer

Candidates

David Acheson, Sunny Charles, Paul O'Brien, Erica Porter

Indoor Women's Panels

Umpires Panel

Rob Abbott, Marcus Blake, Dave Broderick, Tara Browne, Sarah Canning, Kenny Carroll, Liz Clifford, Louise Daly, Ellie Duffy, Richard Forrest, Michael Fulham, Colm Kavanagh, Ruth McDonagh, Darrell Reamsbottom, Tanja Schafer

Candidate

Sunny Charles, Christina Coulter Reilly

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk